Midget, 2017-2018 (CWAEH LL)

PrintMidget Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 12-Mar 02
    Midget Red Playoffs
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Centre Wellington 8312101121
    2Centre Wellington 861292119
    3Arthur 801275014
    4Centre Wellington 841255212
    5Centre Wellington 81124808
    6Centre Wellington 85121835
    7Centre Wellington 82122915
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 14
    6:00P
    Centre Wellington 815Arthur 800
    Jan 14
    8:30P
    Centre Wellington 863Centre Wellington 832
    Jan 14
    9:30P
    Centre Wellington 856Centre Wellington 846
    Jan 15
    9:00P
    Arthur 801Centre Wellington 843
    Jan 15
    9:00P
    Centre Wellington 822Centre Wellington 8510
    Jan 15
    10:00P
    Centre Wellington 839Centre Wellington 814
    Jan 18
    8:40P
    Centre Wellington 822Centre Wellington 866
    Jan 21
    6:00P
    Centre Wellington 821Arthur 809
    Jan 21
    8:30P
    Centre Wellington 811Centre Wellington 866
    Jan 21
    9:30P
    Centre Wellington 844Centre Wellington 834
    Jan 22
    9:00P
    Arthur 804Centre Wellington 850
    Jan 22
    9:00P
    Centre Wellington 837Centre Wellington 822
    Jan 22
    10:00P
    Centre Wellington 841Centre Wellington 865
    Jan 25
    8:40P
    Centre Wellington 848Centre Wellington 814
    Jan 28
    3:30P
    Centre Wellington 833Arthur 801
    Jan 28
    6:30P
    Centre Wellington 866Centre Wellington 853
    Jan 28
    7:30P
    Centre Wellington 826Centre Wellington 814
    Jan 29
    8:30P
    Centre Wellington 865Centre Wellington 821
    Jan 29
    9:00P
    Centre Wellington 851Centre Wellington 835
    Feb 01
    8:30P
    Arthur 801Centre Wellington 832
    Feb 01
    9:30P
    Centre Wellington 814Centre Wellington 847
    Feb 04
    8:00P
    Centre Wellington 842Arthur 806
    Feb 04
    8:30P
    Centre Wellington 813Centre Wellington 838
    Feb 04
    9:30P
    Centre Wellington 853Centre Wellington 823
    Feb 05
    9:00P
    Arthur 801Centre Wellington 863
    Feb 05
    9:00P
    Centre Wellington 843Centre Wellington 826
    Feb 05
    10:00P
    Centre Wellington 852Centre Wellington 817
    Feb 08
    8:40P
    Centre Wellington 853Centre Wellington 863
    Feb 11
    8:30P
    Centre Wellington 823Centre Wellington 8310
    Feb 11
    8:30P
    Centre Wellington 854Arthur 806
    Feb 11
    9:30P
    Centre Wellington 866Centre Wellington 844
    Feb 12
    9:00P
    Arthur 805Centre Wellington 814
    Feb 12
    9:00P
    Centre Wellington 834Centre Wellington 860
    Feb 12
    10:00P
    Centre Wellington 846Centre Wellington 855
    Feb 15
    7:30P
    Centre Wellington 816Centre Wellington 823
    Feb 18
    8:30P
    Centre Wellington 818Centre Wellington 855
    Feb 18
    9:30P
    Centre Wellington 821Centre Wellington 845
    Feb 19
    9:00P
    Centre Wellington 865Centre Wellington 812
    Feb 19
    9:00P
    Arthur 804Centre Wellington 823
    Feb 19
    10:00P
    Centre Wellington 835Centre Wellington 843
    Feb 22
    8:40P
    Centre Wellington 831Centre Wellington 850
    Feb 23
    9:15P
    Centre Wellington 861Arthur 804
  • Jan 12-Mar 02
    Midget White Playoffs
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Acton 9264119
    2Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red64119
    3Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue63217
    4Acton 9363217
    5Acton 9463306
    6Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black62404
    7Acton 9160600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 14
    9:00P
    Acton 948Acton 912
    Jan 15
    8:30P
    Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black1Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red5
    Jan 19
    8:00P
    Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue5Acton 933
    Jan 19
    9:15P
    Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red6Acton 912
    Jan 21
    3:00P
    Acton 911Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue2
    Jan 21
    4:15P
    Acton 924Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black5
    Jan 22
    8:30P
    Acton 945Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red8
    Jan 26
    8:00P
    Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black1Acton 936
    Jan 26
    9:15P
    Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue2Acton 927
    Jan 28
    7:50P
    Acton 936Acton 926
    Feb 01
    7:00P
    Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red2Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue2
    Feb 04
    7:50P
    Acton 925Acton 944
    Feb 04
    9:00P
    Acton 911Acton 936
    Feb 05
    8:30P
    Acton 912Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black5
    Feb 06
    7:15P
    Acton 925Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red3
    Feb 06
    8:30P
    Acton 947Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue3
    Feb 09
    8:00P
    Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black1Acton 948
    Feb 09
    9:15P
    Acton 925Acton 913
    Feb 11
    4:30P
    Erin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue4Erin-Hillsburgh 95 Black0
    Feb 11
    5:45P
    Acton 930Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red1
    Feb 18
    7:50P
    Acton 939Acton 944
  • Feb 24-Feb 27
    Crossover Semi
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington 864Acton 921
    Feb 26
    9:00P
    Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red4Centre Wellington 833
  • Mar 04-Mar 08
    Midget Championship
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 04
    9:00P
    Erin-Hillsburgh 97 Red1Centre Wellington 862
  • Feb 28-Mar 06
    Midget Consolation
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 05
    9:00P
    Acton 922Centre Wellington 836
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MR1000Jan 146:00 PMCentre Wellington 815-0Arthur 80Arthur
MR1001Jan 148:30 PMCentre Wellington 863-2Centre Wellington 83Fergus (B)
MW2002Jan 149:00 PMActon 948-2Acton 91Acton (Main)
MR1002Jan 149:30 PMCentre Wellington 856-6Centre Wellington 84Fergus (B)
MW2003Jan 158:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh 95 Black1-5Erin-Hillsburgh 97 RedErin
MR1004Jan 159:00 PMArthur 801-3Centre Wellington 84Elora
MR1003Jan 159:00 PMCentre Wellington 822-10Centre Wellington 85Fergus (B)
MR1005Jan 1510:00 PMCentre Wellington 839-4Centre Wellington 81Elora
MR1006Jan 188:40 PMCentre Wellington 822-6Centre Wellington 86Fergus (A)
MW2004Jan 198:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue5-3Acton 93Acton (Main)
MW2005Jan 199:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh 97 Red6-2Acton 91Acton (Main)
MW2006Jan 213:00 PMActon 911-2Erin-Hillsburgh 96 BlueErin
MW2007Jan 214:15 PMActon 924-5Erin-Hillsburgh 95 BlackErin
MR1007Jan 216:00 PMCentre Wellington 821-9Arthur 80Arthur
MR1008Jan 218:30 PMCentre Wellington 811-6Centre Wellington 86Fergus (B)
MR1009Jan 219:30 PMCentre Wellington 844-4Centre Wellington 83Fergus (B)
MW2008Jan 228:30 PMActon 945-8Erin-Hillsburgh 97 RedErin
MR1011Jan 229:00 PMArthur 804-0Centre Wellington 85Elora
MR1010Jan 229:00 PMCentre Wellington 837-2Centre Wellington 82Fergus (B)
MR1012Jan 2210:00 PMCentre Wellington 841-5Centre Wellington 86Elora
MR1013Jan 258:40 PMCentre Wellington 848-4Centre Wellington 81Fergus (A)
MW2009Jan 268:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh 95 Black1-6Acton 93Acton (Main)
MW2010Jan 269:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue2-7Acton 92Acton (Main)
MR1014Jan 283:30 PMCentre Wellington 833-1Arthur 80Arthur
MR1016Jan 286:30 PMCentre Wellington 866-3Centre Wellington 85Fergus (B)
MR1015Jan 287:30 PMCentre Wellington 826-4Centre Wellington 81Fergus (B)
MW2001Jan 287:50 PMActon 936-6Acton 92Acton (Main)
MR1017Jan 298:30 PMCentre Wellington 865-1Centre Wellington 82Fergus (A)
MR1018Jan 299:00 PMCentre Wellington 851-5Centre Wellington 83Elora
MW2014Feb 017:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh 97 Red2-2Erin-Hillsburgh 96 BlueErin
MR1020Feb 018:30 PMArthur 801-2Centre Wellington 83Elora
MR1019Feb 019:30 PMCentre Wellington 814-7Centre Wellington 84Elora
MW2011Feb 047:50 PMActon 925-4Acton 94Acton (B)
MR1021Feb 048:00 PMCentre Wellington 842-6Arthur 80Arthur
MR1022Feb 048:30 PMCentre Wellington 813-8Centre Wellington 83Fergus (B)
MW2012Feb 049:00 PMActon 911-6Acton 93Acton (B)
MR1023Feb 049:30 PMCentre Wellington 853-3Centre Wellington 82Fergus (B)
MW2013Feb 058:30 PMActon 912-5Erin-Hillsburgh 95 BlackErin
MR1025Feb 059:00 PMArthur 801-3Centre Wellington 86Elora
MR1024Feb 059:00 PMCentre Wellington 843-6Centre Wellington 82Fergus (B)
MR1026Feb 0510:00 PMCentre Wellington 852-7Centre Wellington 81Elora
MW2015Feb 067:15 PMActon 925-3Erin-Hillsburgh 97 RedErin
MW2016Feb 068:30 PMActon 947-3Erin-Hillsburgh 96 BlueErin
MR1027Feb 088:40 PMCentre Wellington 853-3Centre Wellington 86Fergus (A)
MW2017Feb 098:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh 95 Black1-8Acton 94Acton (Main)
MW2018Feb 099:15 PMActon 925-3Acton 91Acton (Main)
MW2020Feb 114:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh 96 Blue4-0Erin-Hillsburgh 95 BlackErin
MW2019Feb 115:45 PMActon 930-1Erin-Hillsburgh 97 RedErin
MR1029Feb 118:30 PMCentre Wellington 823-10Centre Wellington 83Fergus (B)
MR1028Feb 118:30 PMCentre Wellington 854-6Arthur 80Arthur
MR1030Feb 119:30 PMCentre Wellington 866-4Centre Wellington 84Fergus (B)
MR1032Feb 129:00 PMArthur 805-4Centre Wellington 81Elora
MR1031Feb 129:00 PMCentre Wellington 834-0Centre Wellington 86Fergus (B)
MR1033Feb 1210:00 PMCentre Wellington 846-5Centre Wellington 85Elora
MR1034Feb 157:30 PMCentre Wellington 816-3Centre Wellington 82Fergus (A)
MW2000Feb 187:50 PMActon 939-4Acton 94Acton (Main)
MR1036Feb 188:30 PMCentre Wellington 818-5Centre Wellington 85Fergus (B)
MR1037Feb 189:30 PMCentre Wellington 821-5Centre Wellington 84Fergus (B)
MR1038Feb 199:00 PMCentre Wellington 865-2Centre Wellington 81Fergus (B)
MR1039Feb 199:00 PMArthur 804-3Centre Wellington 82Elora
MR1040Feb 1910:00 PMCentre Wellington 835-3Centre Wellington 84Elora
MR1041Feb 228:40 PMCentre Wellington 831-0Centre Wellington 85Fergus (A)
MR1035Feb 239:15 PMCentre Wellington 861-4Arthur 80Arthur
Crossover Semi 2Feb 257:00 PMCentre Wellington 864-1Acton 92MMSP (Alcott)
Crossover Semi 1Feb 269:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh 97 Red4-3Centre Wellington 83Elora
Midget ChampionshipMar 049:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh 97 Red1-2Centre Wellington 86Fergus (B)
Midget ConsolationMar 059:00 PMActon 922-6Centre Wellington 83Elora
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 23, 2:23 PM.
Midget Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(192 per day)
Printed from cwaeh.ca on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 2:23 PM